Reference is made to the checklist in Appendix A and the Long Range Property Management Plan found at Appendix C showing that the Long Range Property Management Plan contained at least minimum information to satisfy this component. Health and Safety Code Sections 34191.5(c)(1)(A) and (D) require, in part, that the Long Range Property Management Plan contain "an estimate of the current value of the property" and "an estimate of the current value of the parcel including, if available, any appraisal information." In addition, pursuant to Health and Safety 34179, the Oversight Board has "fiduciary responsibilities to holders of enforceable obligations and the taxing entities that benefit from distributions of property tax and other revenues". Regarding property valuation, nothing in the Redevelopment