Two of these properties have been disposed of (#5 and 47) and one property is in escrow (#4). Incomplete information was provided to the Oversight Board and DOF to substantiate the estimate of value requirements to enable us to opine that content requirements of the Long Range Property Management Plan as to estimate of value and appraisal information were satisfied for 2 of the properties (#4 and 95). Disposition is ongoing for properties 41, 92, #3, #4, #6, #8, 49, #10, #11, and 412. In accordance with Health and Safety Code Section 34177(e), prior to issuance of a Finding of Completion, disposal of properties of the former redevelopment agency "is to be done expeditiously and in a manner aimed at maximizing value." However, in accordance with Health and Safety Code Section 34191.3, once the DOF has approved a long range property management plan, the long range property management plan shall govern, and supersede all other provisions relating to, the disposition and use of the real property assets of the